South East Region
National Committee Member : Mr Shaji Thomas
President : Mr Surendran Arakkott
Secretary : Mr Jipson Thomas
Treasurer : Mr Sanoj Jose
Vice President : Mr Dennis Vareed
Vice President : Mrs Clara Peter
Joint Secretary : Mr Baychan Thomas
Joint Secretary : Mrs Nimmy Rosch
Joint Treasurer : r Jaison Abraham Mathew
Charity Coordinator : Mr Renold Manuel
Nurses Coordinator : Mr Baiju Sreenivas
Sports Coordinator : Johnson Mathews
Arts Coordinator : Mr Saji Lohidas
Vallamkali Coordinator : Mr Samson Paul
South West Region
National Committee Member : Mr Titto Thomas
President : Mr Suju Joseph
Secretary : Mr Sunil George
Treasurer : Mr Rajesh Raj
Vice President : Mr Jiju Yovil
Joint Secretary : Mr Ummen John
Joint Treasurer : Mr Reji Thomas
Sports Coordinator : Mr M P Padmaraj
Arts Coordinator : Mr Giji Victor
Charity Coordinator : Mr Varghese Cherian
Nurses Coordinator : Mr Rajesh Nadeppilly
Vallamkali Coordinator : Mr Joby Thomas
Wales Region
National Committee Member : Mr Bino Antony
North East Region
National Committee Member : Mr Jijo Madhavappilly
View More
North West Region
National Committee Member : Adv Jackson Thomas
President : Mr Biju Peter
Secretary : Mr Benny Joseph
Treasurer : Mr Biju Michael
Vice President : Mr George Joseph
Joint Secretary : Mr Eldhose Sunny
Joint Treasurer : Mr Tony Zacaria
Sports Cordinator : Mr Thankachan Abraham
Arts Cordinator : Mr Sanoj Varghese
Charity Coordinator : Dr Ajayakumar Pattathil
Nurses Forum Cordinator : Mr Shais Jacob
East Anglia Region
National Commitee Member : Mr Sunnymon Mathai
President : Mr Jaison Chackochan
Secretary : Mr Jobin George
Treasurer : Mr Sajan Padikkamyalil
Vice President : Mr Siose Agustine
Vice President : Mrs Nisha Kutian
Joint Secretary : Mr Bibiraj Ravindran
Joint Secretary : Mrs Sandhya Sudhi
Joint Treasurer : Mr Biin Augusty
Sports Coordinator : Mr Bhuvanesh Peethambaran
Arts Coordinator : Mr Alocious Gabriel
Vallamkali Coordinator : Mr Praveen Lonappan
Charity Cordinator : Mr Jiji Mathew
Nurses Coordinator : Mr Issac Kuruvila
Northern Ireland Region
National Committee Member : Mr Santhosh John
East & West Midlands
National Committee Member : Mr Jayakumar Nair
President : Mr George Thomas
Secretary : Mr Peter Joseph
Treasurer : Mr Joby Puthukulangara
Vice President : Mr Sibu Joseph
: Mrs Annie Kurian
Joint Secretary : Mr John Vadakkemuri
: Mrs Sini Anto
Joint Treasurer : Mr Louis Menacherry
Charity Cordinator : Mr George Mathew
Arts Cordinator : Mr Shagil Thomas
Sports Coordinator : Mr Cense Jose
PRO : Mr Giji Mathew
Vallamkali Coordinator : Mr Kuruvila Thomas
Yorkshire and Humber Region
National Committee Member : Mr Sajan Sathyan
President : Mr Varghese Daniel
Secretary : Mrs Ambily Matew
Treasurer : Mr Jacob Kalappurackal
Vice President : Mr Siby Mathew
Joint Secretary : Mr Jinnet Avarachen
Joint Treasurer : Mr Jose Varughese
Sports Cordinator : Mr Babu Sebastian
Arts Cordinator : Mr Sangeesh Mani
Scotland
National Committee Member : Mr Sunny Daniel